Registrovaní – 2015

Bewertungsturnier Floridsdorf
(TSC Vienna Dance) 08.12.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Sedláček Vendelín" #8222;Sedláčková Mária" Senior III B STT 9/9
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior I C STT 3/7
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior II C STT 6/13
Bundesländercup Oberösterreich
(TSC Grün Rot Wels) 17.10.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Pupík Rastislav" #8222;Mlynčárová Henrieta" Senior II A STT 1/11
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior II C STT 5/18
Fotky
Bewertungsturnier Hainfeld
(TSC La Vita Hainfeld) 10.10.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Marián Aksamit" #8222;Renáta Aksamitová" Senior II D STT 4/9
Bundesländercup Niederösterreich
(TSC Allegro Kottingbrunn) 26.9.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior II C STT 11/20
#8222;Anderle Ján" #8222;Anderleová Jana" „Senior II D STT" 11/23
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior III D STT" 6/9
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior II D STT" 17/23
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D STT" 10/13
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D LAT" 6/8
Fotky
Bundesländercup Steiermark (TSC Forum Graz) 27.6.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Škraban Jozef" #8222;Škrabanová Viera" Senior III B STT 2/7
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior II C STT 4/16
Fotky
Bundesländercup Wien (ÖTSV - LL Wien) 20.6.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Škraban Jozef" #8222;Škrabanová Viera" Senior III B STT 6/10
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" „Senior II C STT" 3/20
#8222;Anderle Ján" #8222;Anderleová Jana" „Senior II D STT" 11/23
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior II D STT" 13/17
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior III D STT" 9/10
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D STT" 12/14
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D LAT" 5/6
Pribinov pohár (Nitra) 17.5.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" Senior I D STT 3/4
O cenu DANCE STUDIA STARLIGHT (Spytihněv u Zlína) 9.5.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior II C STT 2/5
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior I C STT 3/5
#8222;Anderle Ján" #8222;Anderleová Jana" Senior III D STT 1/3
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior III D STT" 2/3
#8222;Anderle Ján" #8222;Anderleová Jana" Senior II D STT 4/5
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior II D STT" 5/5
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" Senior I D STT 6/9
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" Senior I D LAT 7/7
Weißer Hof 2015 (Klosterneuburg) 26.4.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Škraban Jozef" #8222;Škrabanová Viera" Senior III B STT 5/8
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" „Senior II C STT" 9/16
#8222;Anderle Ján" #8222;Anderleová Jana" „Senior II D STT" 10/18
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior II D STT" 16/18
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior III D STT" 6/8
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D STT" 8/11
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D LAT" 4/7
Fotky
Weißer Hof 2015 (Klosterneuburg) 25.4.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Škraban Jozef" #8222;Škrabanová Viera" Senior III B STT 3/7
#8222;Sedláček Vendelín" #8222;Sedláčková Mária" „Senior III B STT" 7/7
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" „Senior II C STT" 7/19
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" „Senior I C STT" 8/11
#8222;Aksamit Marian" #8222;Aksamitová Renáta" „Senior II STT" 9/19
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior III D STT" 6/9
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior II D STT" 12/19
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D STT" 10/13
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D LAT" 5/8

 

15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf 15.3.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" Senior III D STT 6/9
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior II C STT 3/5
#8222;Szittay Igor" #8222;Szittayová Stela" Senior II B LAT 3/8
Fotky
Majstrovstvá SR v 10T - Trnava 14.3.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Dekánek Peter" #8222;Dekánková Eva" Senior III+IV 10 T 1/3
#8222;Szittay Igor" #8222;Szittayová Stela" Senior I+II 10T 4/5
Fotky
15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf 14.3.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Anderle Ján" #8222;Anderleová Jana" Senior III D STT 1/9
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior III D STT" 6/9
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" Senior II C STT 4/8
Majstrovstvá SR v STT - Poprad 28.2.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Dekánek Peter" #8222;Dekánková Eva" Senior III+IV STT 1/7
#8222;Škraban Jozef" #8222;Škrabanová Viera" „Senior III+IV STT" 2/7
#8222;Turinič Ľubomír" #8222;Turiničová Ľubica" „Senior III+IV STT" 5/7
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior III+IV STT" 7/7
#8222;Vlček Miroslav" #8222;Zábojníková Stanislava" Senior I-II STT 5/8
#8222;Jucha Igor" #8222;Juchová Ľudmila" „Senior I+II STT" 8/8
Fotky
WDSF Open Tilburg Netherlands 20.2.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Turinič Ľubomír" #8222;Turiničová Ľubica" Senior III STT 50/58
WDSF Open Szigetszentmiklós (Budapest) Hungary 7.2.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Pupík Rastislav" #8222;Mlynčárová Henrieta" Senior I STT 11-12/23
#8222;Pupík Rastislav" #8222;Mlynčárová Henrieta" Senior II STT 6/24
#8222;Turinič Ľubomír" #8222;Turiničová Ľubica" Senior III STT 20/23
Neujahrsturnier Doubledance, DSC - TSC / KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf - UTSC (Korneuburg) 4.1.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Turinič Ľubomír" #8222;Turiničová Ľubica" Senior II B STT 7/10
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior II D STT" 10/10
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior I D STT" 10/10
Neujahrsturnier UTSC KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf (Korneuburg) 3.1.2015
Partner partnerka kategória miesto
#8222;Pupík Rastislav" #8222;Mlynčárová Henrieta" Senior II A STT 1/11
#8222;Turinič Ľubomír" #8222;Turiničová Ľubica" Senior II B STT 10/12
#8222;Dekánek Peter" #8222;Dekánková Eva" „Senior II B STT" 2/12
#8222;Zajíček Milan" #8222;Zajíčková Marcela" „Senior II D STT" 7/10
#8222;Medveď Miroslav" #8222;Machánová Gabriela" „Senior I D STT" 6/9

Comments are closed.